Is นมอัลมอนด์ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Milk (Filtered Water And Almonds), Calcium Carbonate 0,3%, Salt 0,1 %, Vitamin E 0007%, Food Additives (Potassium Citrate, Sunflower Lecithin, Gellan Gum), Naturalimitation Flavor Added
Check นมอัลมอนด์ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open นมอัลมอนด์ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingSmoothie


