Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is ไวไวรสหมูสับ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour 60,00% 16,00% Palm Oil 4,60% Sugar 3,30% Lodized Salt 0,54% Garlic Powder 0,44% Pepper Powder Minced Pork Powder 0,40% 0,35% 1 Alale Dried Spring Onion Oykynaireniaalcchio`aicchl

Check ไวไวรสหมูสับ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
MeatySavoryUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? ไวไวรสหมูสับ | Spoonful