Is ขนมปังขาวแผ่น Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Uvana (Wheat Flour), Ticcna (Sugar), Tuuuwb (Vegetable Fat), Aaci (Yeast), Hwau (Blends), Inaouslnaiasuloloau (Lodized Salt), Ujwo (Milk Powder), Icionauaoinstri (Artificial Flavour), Scannuiae, Ins 282, Oaniodocoo (Food Additive), Ins 300, Ins 471, Ins 481 (I) Kha`muulsaahrabphuueph`ehaar : Miiebcchsaasii, Um ,Elaphlitkanthcchaakthawehluue`ng
Check ขนมปังขาวแผ่น against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ขนมปังขาวแผ่น in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Bread · Slice
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


