No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Is ขนมปังโฮลวีตไส้ไก่ไข่มายองเนส ตราฟาร์มเฮ้าส์ Pescatarian?

No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour34%, Chicken And Egg Mixed With Mayonnaise Filling 30%, Whole Wheat Flour 7% Sugar 6,0%, Margarine 2,5%, Yeast 1,5% Lodized Salt0,3%

Check ขนมปังโฮลวีตไส้ไก่ไข่มายองเนส ตราฟาร์มเฮ้าส์ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf, Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch
Pescatarian? ขนมปังโฮลวีตไส้ไก่ไข่มายองเนส ตราฟาร์มเฮ้าส์ | Spoonful