Is โดรายากิ ไส้ครีมอัลมอนด์ ตราฟาร์มเฮ้าส์ Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour 30%, Egg 21%, Sugar 21%, Honey 18%, Rice Bran Oil 4%, Milk Powder 1%, Iodized Salt 0,4%
Check โดรายากิ ไส้ครีมอัลมอนด์ ตราฟาร์มเฮ้าส์ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open โดรายากิ ไส้ครีมอัลมอนด์ ตราฟาร์มเฮ้าส์ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


