Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ไอศครีมเอสกิโม Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Thma/sugar 13%, Uhjuhau/palm Oil 8%, Luauharo6/modified Whey 6%, Nalnalosu/glucose Syrup 3% Winin/cocoa Powder 2%, Janin Ns/food Additive (Ins407a, Ins410, Ins412, Ins466, Ins471), Asssun/natural Colour (Ins160b(i) Iinauainsni/artificial Flavour Added Art Nenpepupeitete: Duu Nsia, Uobana, Foaav, Oauau A:18baun Information For Food Allergic Consumer: Contains Milk, May Contain Barley, Wheat Flour, Peanuts, Almond And Hazelnut

Check ไอศครีมเอสกิโม against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? ไอศครีมเอสกิโม | Spoonful