Is คุกกี้ เดลิโอ ตรา เอส แอนด์ พี Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Annboniniacbw (As Iaalo), : Chocolate Chip Cookies (Delio Brand), An (Wheat Flour), Nma (Sugar), Uuna (Blends), Anmiu (Margarine), Ianlnuanw (Chocolate Chip), H (Egg), Urn (Milk Powder), Mli (Raising Agent), : Ins 500 (Ii), Ansiauunmslinaeniiu (Antioxidant), : Ins 307B
Check คุกกี้ เดลิโอ ตรา เอส แอนด์ พี against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open คุกกี้ เดลิโอ ตรา เอส แอนด์ พี in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


