Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ขนมไก่ย่าง Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour 67,0 %, Tapioca Starch 20,0 %, Palm Oil 12,0%, Seasoning 0,5 %, Lodized Salt 0,5%, Monosodium Glutamate, No Information For Food Allergy: Wheat Flour

Check ขนมไก่ย่าง against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? ขนมไก่ย่าง | Spoonful