No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is ถั่วปากอ้าเคลือบรสกุ้ง Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broad Beans, Wheat Rour, Glutinous Rice Flour, Pal Sugar, Seasoning (Contains Onion, Garlic, Soybeans), Shrimp, Packaging Gas Nitrogen (E941), Contains Permitted Synthetic Food Colour (Tartrazine (E102) Aqcsnauri Hny Ohnen 51% Ubana 17%, Uburoa Iniuhala 5% Thna 5%, Uulsusa (Uaouuauao Iowau,nsi Darowa) 5% P 2 , Inielumsfiusnanwns (Ns 941) Aauiast (Ins 110) Lmkwnt: Lfwl Wdqyq Lqmh Wdqyq L'rz Ldbq, Lnkhyl Lyn, Lskr, Ltwbl), E941 Lbsl, Htrylthwm Wfwl Lswy, Wlrwbyn, Gz Lt`by'@ Ntrwjyn))e102(thtwy `L~ 'Lwn T`m Sn`y@ Msrh Bh)trtrzyn Allery Liormalion: This Prdut Onains Shrim Syans And Gluenat, Prors In A Acilitythtats Roces Suphites Dairy, Eanis, Esame Seeds And Other Ie Conains Races Adstel E, Suphites, Car, Ants, Samesedsad Te 4 Iiali 3A Trmt Lhssy@: Yhtw

Check ถั่วปากอ้าเคลือบรสกุ้ง against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? ถั่วปากอ้าเคลือบรสกุ้ง | Spoonful