Is ทิวลี่ทวินจัมโบ้ Egg Free?

Ingredients
Ouleratreuu/ngredients Tuuuuu (Egetable Fat), Tnana (Sugar), Iuuana (Wheat Flour), Muuu (Sweet Whey Pomter N,ninsalululaasa Dextroseonohydratej 6%, Uunolwa(corn Starch)2%, Wulnln Cocoa Powder), Ansatadluiaas: Ns 321-Mulsifier: Ins 322I Ansuasuins 500I, Ins 503I (Raising Agent: Ins 500Ii, Ins 503I), Ansajuaua Ousns 330 (Acidity Regulator : Ins 330), Umunauiasusssuut (Nature Identical Flavor), Nphuuaeph`aahaar: Miiaepngsaalii Nmaelaphlitphanthcchaaknm Phlitphanthcchaakthawehluue`ng Aela`aacchmiithayphuuechthiimiiswnprak`nkh`ngkluuetn, Thawlisng, Thawthiimii Aon Wannunnuan Information For Food Allergy: Contain Wheat Flour, Milk And Dairy Products, Soy Products And Comicun Cereals Containing Gluten, Peanut, Tree Nut, Egg, Fish Product, Briamuimai Head Office Slnouiuann
Check ทิวลี่ทวินจัมโบ้ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ทิวลี่ทวินจัมโบ้ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 2 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →About this product
Cookie · Piece


