Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ทิวลี่ช็อกโกแลต Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ausnauresumi Imuws (Vegetable Fat), Uana (Wheat Flour), Ccacescnthan (Cocoa Rice Crispy), Ua (Sugar), Salululansa (Dextrose Monohydrate), Uula (Milk Powder), Uuinn (Cocoa Powder), Inlrua (Cocoa Mass), Ma Uran Rice Flour (Con Starch), Ansauaolwiaos (Emulsifier: Ins 322I), Ikuuahunaauau (Modified Tapioca Starch: S Is 1412), Inaiast:h (Artificial Flavor), Iiriunauiausssuana (Natural Identical Flavor), Anso (Raising Agent: Ins 500 I), Aaannsuamsuiuanau A-uannunnuu, Uaanurinnronaou, A-anousnywertabuls-nouva,namu, V, Ronuaanw, Anturinnlan Iformation For Food Allergy: Contain Wheat Flour, Milk And Dairy Products, Soy Product, May Contain Cereal Conlning Gluten, Egg, Tree Nut, Fish Product, Uan 44,46 Nuusneunswauun S C,naa-wu Nsjnwa 10240 Pod Baipattana, Sapansung, Baangkok 10240

Check ทิวลี่ช็อกโกแลต against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? ทิวลี่ช็อกโกแลต | Spoonful