Is ทิวลี่บิ๊กแบง สอดไส้คุกกี้กรอบ Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- ins 471
- humectant
- ins 422
- dextrose monohydrate 3
ins 471
Dietitian noteMono and di-glycerides (sometimes e471) are fatty acids that can come from either animal or plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vegetable Fat 22%, Sugar 22%, Crumps Chocolale Cookies 11%, Milk Powder 9 %, Wheat Flour 8%, Sweetened Condensed Milk 7%, Glucose Syrup 5%, Cocoa Powder 4% Rice Crispy 4%, Dextrose Monohydrate 3%, Humectant (Ins 422), Emulsfier Ins 322I, Ins 471, Ins 476, Nature Ldentical Flavour, Artfical Flavour, Raising Agent (Ins 500Ii)
Check ทิวลี่บิ๊กแบง สอดไส้คุกกี้กรอบ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ทิวลี่บิ๊กแบง สอดไส้คุกกี้กรอบ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Cookie · Bar


