Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is บัตเตอร์คุกกี้กลิ่นกาแฟ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour 46,0%, Sugar 22,0 %, Butter 15,0 %, Shortening 14,0%, Identical Flavour Added

Check บัตเตอร์คุกกี้กลิ่นกาแฟ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee
Pescatarian? บัตเตอร์คุกกี้กลิ่นกาแฟ | Spoonful