No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Is คุกกี้อิมพีเรียล Egg Free?

No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour 41%, Margarine28%, Sugar 26%, Eggs 3%

Check คุกกี้อิมพีเรียล against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Egg Free? คุกกี้อิมพีเรียล | Spoonful