No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is ยูโร่เค้กกลิ่นใบเตย Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Egg Glucose Syrup, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Palm Ol Artificial Colour Fd&c Yellow5 Ins 102 Fdc Green 3 Ins 143, Artificial Flan Allergen Information:contains Wheat Flour, Egg, Soy Lecithin And Maybe Contain Milk Powder

Check ยูโร่เค้กกลิ่นใบเตย against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? ยูโร่เค้กกลิ่นใบเตย | Spoonful