Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ยูโร่เค้กกลิ่นใบเตย Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Egg Glucose Syrup, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Palm Ol Artificial Colour Fd&c Yellow5 Ins 102 Fdc Green 3 Ins 143, Artificial Flan Allergen Information:contains Wheat Flour, Egg, Soy Lecithin And Maybe Contain Milk Powder

Check ยูโร่เค้กกลิ่นใบเตย against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? ยูโร่เค้กกลิ่นใบเตย | Spoonful