Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ปลาเส้นฟิชโชรสดับเบิ้ลชีสพิซซ่า Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish Meat 77,00%, Wheat Flour 5,00%, Tapioca Starch 5,00%, Sugar 5,00%, Seasoning 5,00%, Soy Sauce 2,00%, Lodized Sat 1,00%

Check ปลาเส้นฟิชโชรสดับเบิ้ลชีสพิซซ่า against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? ปลาเส้นฟิชโชรสดับเบิ้ลชีสพิซซ่า | Spoonful