Is ปลาเส้นฟิชโชรสดับเบิ้ลชีสพิซซ่า Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fish Meat 77,00%, Wheat Flour 5,00%, Tapioca Starch 5,00%, Sugar 5,00%, Seasoning 5,00%, Soy Sauce 2,00%, Lodized Sat 1,00%
Check ปลาเส้นฟิชโชรสดับเบิ้ลชีสพิซซ่า against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ปลาเส้นฟิชโชรสดับเบิ้ลชีสพิซซ่า in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Seafood · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


