Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.

Is เลย์เบค รสปาปริก้า Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kh`mulsaahrabphuph`aahaar Miichaawsaalii, Kawhluue`ng El`aacchmiinm Potato 52,8%, Corn Starch 17,1%, Rice Bran Oil 15, Seasoning 6%, Sugar 3,9%, Whe Or 3,2%, Lecithin 1, Sodium Bicarbonate 0,3%, Flavor Enhancers Monosodium Glutamate Rodes Agent Maltodeadin, Stablie (Ins 508), Acidity Regulator Ins 30, Ins 31, N 390, Atiin Ins 51, Emuisfir (Ns 32), Natural Color Ins 160C, Anti-oxidation (Ins 300), Natural Lentica Avo, Nophea Allerge Information: Contains: Wheat, Soybeans And May Contain Milk

Check เลย์เบค รสปาปริก้า against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Dairy Free? เลย์เบค รสปาปริก้า | Spoonful