Is บิสชินรสมะพร้าว Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Ingredients
Ws Su (Bissin Coconut Wafers), Quds Eon, Joana (Wheat Flour), Luuuuhau Palm Shortening 28,30%, Uhma (Sugar), U:us1oo (Dessicated Coconut), Uin (Corn Starch), O (Whey Powder), Iuonoina Saya Flour 2,29%, Li (Egg), Otabluioos (Emulsifier), Ins322, Ansioulriy Raising Agent), Ins500, Ins503(i), Ionauaoinsi (Artificial Flavour Added)
Check บิสชินรสมะพร้าว against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open บิสชินรสมะพร้าว in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Cookie · Sheet
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee


