This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is บิสชินรสมะพร้าว Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ws Su (Bissin Coconut Wafers), Quds Eon, Joana (Wheat Flour), Luuuuhau Palm Shortening 28,30%, Uhma (Sugar), U:us1oo (Dessicated Coconut), Uin (Corn Starch), O (Whey Powder), Iuonoina Saya Flour 2,29%, Li (Egg), Otabluioos (Emulsifier), Ins322, Ansioulriy Raising Agent), Ins500, Ins503(i), Ionauaoinsi (Artificial Flavour Added)

Check บิสชินรสมะพร้าว against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Sheet

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee
Lactose Free? บิสชินรสมะพร้าว | Spoonful