Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is ขนมปังกรอบรสมะพร้าว Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apsnauineus Nnu, Urir Wheat Flour 40,48%, Tnna (Sugar), Unuuu-wsio (Coconut Il), L,ws Towd Desiccated Coconut 3,60%, Iu (Butter), Uuau Powe 1, Iv (Egg), Ins 500 (Ii), Daaniin Oyace Owde02% A Sticalow Raising Agent, Ins 503 (I), Ins 223, Anslsulsigrownflour Treatment Agent Ifanau At Favor Ada Eamgen Irntoraation: Contain Wheat Hour, Sov Milk Dowder, Caa And Sav Contain 8 Ch

Check ขนมปังกรอบรสมะพร้าว against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee
Soy Free? ขนมปังกรอบรสมะพร้าว | Spoonful