Is ขนมปังกรอบรสมะพร้าว Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Apsnauineus Nnu, Urir Wheat Flour 40,48%, Tnna (Sugar), Unuuu-wsio (Coconut Il), L,ws Towd Desiccated Coconut 3,60%, Iu (Butter), Uuau Powe 1, Iv (Egg), Ins 500 (Ii), Daaniin Oyace Owde02% A Sticalow Raising Agent, Ins 503 (I), Ins 223, Anslsulsigrownflour Treatment Agent Ifanau At Favor Ada Eamgen Irntoraation: Contain Wheat Hour, Sov Milk Dowder, Caa And Sav Contain 8 Ch
Check ขนมปังกรอบรสมะพร้าว against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ขนมปังกรอบรสมะพร้าว in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee


