Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is โรลวานิลาครีมสด Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Swnpsak`bthiisamkhay Judasu (Whipping Cream), Tuin (Egg), Tariacnsa (Custard Filling), Unana (Sugar), Ubana (Wheat Flour), Uhuuws (Vegetable Oil), Wow (Baking Powder), Boannuu ( Added), Ins 202, Ins 282, Icionausssunc (Natural Flavor Added), Icionauabinsn:r (Artificial Flavor Added), Oanodae (Food Additives), Ins 170, Ins 262(I), Ins 322(I), Ins 330 Ins 336(I), Ins 3411), Ins 407, Ins 415, Ins 420, Ins 428, Ins 433, Ins 435, Ins 450 (I), Ins 452 (I), Ins 464, Ins 471, Ins 472B, Ins 473, Ins 475, Ins 477, Ins 491, Ins 500 (Ii), Ins 640, Ins 928, Ins 1442, Oabins (Artificial Color Added), Ins 102, Ins 110, Ins 150D, Ins 1520

Check โรลวานิลาครีมสด against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? โรลวานิลาครีมสด | Spoonful