Is ข้าวญี่ปุ่น Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sasanishiki 100% (Japanese Rice 100%)
Check ข้าวญี่ปุ่น against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ข้าวญี่ปุ่น in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide Dish


