Is คอนเน่ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Flour 61 % Palm Oil 35 % 2 %, Emulsifier (Ins 471), Seasoning Sugar 1 % Lodized Salt 1 % 1, Natural Colour Flavour Enhancer (Monosodium Gl (Raising Agent (Ins 500(I), Artificial Flavour Added No Information For Food Allergic Co Contains Wheat, Gluten, Soybe
Check คอนเน่ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open คอนเน่ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


