Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ข้าวต้มคัพรสหมูสับกระเทียมพริกไทย Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Miikhaawsaasii Kawehluue`ng Phph Delhyrated Rice Grain 80%, Lodized Salt 6%, Sugar 2,48%, Palm Oil 2,2% Dhed Pork Meat 1,4%, Soy Protein 1,2 %, Dried Spring Onion 1,2% Cream Powder 0,8%, Soy Sauce Powder 0,8%, Garlic 0,6% Parour Enhancers Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5-Ribonucledotides Aliure Identical Flavour And Artificial Flavour Added, Nergen Information: Contains Wheat, Soybeans, Milk Vaurusananiee Spnsin

Check ข้าวต้มคัพรสหมูสับกระเทียมพริกไทย against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavoryMeaty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go
Peanut Free? ข้าวต้มคัพรสหมูสับกระเทียมพริกไทย | Spoonful