Is ทอมมันปลา ตราพีเอฟพี Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fish Paste 67,5%, Soybean Oil 6%, Long Bean 5,5%, Potato Starch And Wheat Starch 3,65%, Curry Paste 1,75%, Iodized Salt 1,39, Msg, Ins450, Ins451
Check ทอมมันปลา ตราพีเอฟพี against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ทอมมันปลา ตราพีเอฟพี in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →About this product
Seafood · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSpicy
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
CookingSoup BaseMeal PrepDipping


