Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.

Is ถั่วลันเตาอบกรอบ ตราโก๋แก่ Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Peas 68% Modified Tapioca Starch 12% Whe Sugar 6% Sri Racha Chili Sauce Seasoning 3% Paim Oil 2% Oied Favour Enhancers Monosodium Glutamate, Soium Guarnylale Sedlum N Raising Agent (Ins 500) (Ins 503) Anti Caking Agent (Ns 551 Acidity Regulators (Ins 330), Artfical Colour Aded (Ns 102) (Ns 110As (Contains: Wheat Gluten, Soybeans

Check ถั่วลันเตาอบกรอบ ตราโก๋แก่ against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SpicySaltySavoryUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchSide Dish
Dairy Free? ถั่วลันเตาอบกรอบ ตราโก๋แก่ | Spoonful