Is โก๋แก่รสกาแฟ Oat Free?

Ingredients
Neulasus,unnu Raau 50%, Udvana 27 %, Inna 10% Usaiumu Grg A 95 Undudie 5%, Inaousinaiasulaloiu 4%, Ei 3% Mudur (A-ddaulu-in), Ansuauiumsinnantinu (Ins 319), Mrionaunsusssnusijsalaausssun &Quot,dyacnnsuginomnaau, Udbana, Uu La:ld", Peanuts 50%, Wheat Flour 27%, Sugar 10% Vegetable Oil 5%, Lodized Salt 4%, Coconut Cream 3%, Coffee Powder 1%, Raising Agent (Ammonium Carbonates), Sweetener (Acesulfame-k), Antioxidant (Ins 319), Nature-identical Odor Added, Nature-identical Flavour Added (Contains Peanuts, Wheat Gluten, Milk, Egg), Ewm10%, Rodl %, E503, E950, E319, Muaususinalinuamelu 1 5U Nsolnulugiau Once Opened Consume Within One Day Or Keep In A Refrigerator Ioaloc In Four M5cuo
Check โก๋แก่รสกาแฟ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open โก๋แก่รสกาแฟ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Cookie · Piece


