No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.

Is แก๊ป แบล็คเคอร์แรนท์ Dairy Free?

No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour Palm Oil Sugar 19,58% 10,67% 2,34% Margarine 1,80% Milk Powder 0,84% Salt Black Currant Flavour 0,08% Artificial Colour And Flavoured Fe 7 Tt Ait Fs

Check แก๊ป แบล็คเคอร์แรนท์ against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Cookie · Cracker

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Dairy Free? แก๊ป แบล็คเคอร์แรนท์ | Spoonful