No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is แก๊ป แบล็คเคอร์แรนท์ Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour Palm Oil Sugar 19,58% 10,67% 2,34% Margarine 1,80% Milk Powder 0,84% Salt Black Currant Flavour 0,08% Artificial Colour And Flavoured Fe 7 Tt Ait Fs

Check แก๊ป แบล็คเคอร์แรนท์ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Cracker

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? แก๊ป แบล็คเคอร์แรนท์ | Spoonful