No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is หมูทองเส้นกรอบ Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

E Ork 80Xz, Ma (Sugar), Soy Sauce, X Ftiswanns (Allergy Information), : E, Contains Soy, Wheat Flour

Check หมูทองเส้นกรอบ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? หมูทองเส้นกรอบ | Spoonful