Is หมูทองเส้นกรอบ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
E Ork 80Xz, Ma (Sugar), Soy Sauce, X Ftiswanns (Allergy Information), : E, Contains Soy, Wheat Flour
Check หมูทองเส้นกรอบ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open หมูทองเส้นกรอบ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


