Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is นิสชิน ทงคัตสึราเมง Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour 52%, Palm Oil 14%, Seasoning Powder 7%, Creamy Powder 7%, Iodized Salt 4,5%, Sesame 3%

Check นิสชิน ทงคัตสึราเมง against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? นิสชิน ทงคัตสึราเมง | Spoonful