Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is ทองม้วน Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk 44,04%, Rice Flour 22,02%, Sugar 22,02 %, Sesame 5,87%, Egg 4,32%, Taro 1,46%, Salt 0,25% No, Artificial Flavour Added

Check ทองม้วน against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? ทองม้วน | Spoonful