Is มูสลี่บาร์ Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat moli
- wheat floor
- oat flakes
wheat moli
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Yoghurt Cream (Sugar, Vegetable Fats (Palm Kernel, Palm, Coconut), Yoghurt Powder From Skimmed Milk 10%, Whey Powder Emulsifier: Lecithin (Soya), Acid: Citric Acid), Oat Flakes, Cereal Crisps (Wheat Floor, Wheat Moli, Salf), Oligofructose Syrup, Glucose Fructose Syrup, Sugar, Palm Fat, Maltodextrin, Cornflakes (Con, Salt, Barley Malt Extract), Cranberry Preparation (Sugar, Dried Cranberries 447, Rice Flour, Sunflower Oil), Mango Fruit Preparation (Mango Puree From Puree Concentrate 34% Sugar, Apple Puree From Puree Concentrate, Fructose Syrup, Rice Flour, Cocoa Butter, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Acid: Citric Acid: Lemon Fibers), Flavouring, Acid: Citric Acid, Salt, Emulsifier: Lecithin Soyaj, Allergen Warning
Check มูสลี่บาร์ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open มูสลี่บาร์ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Snack · Bar


