Is เวเฟอร์ชนิดแท่งรสครีมสตอเบอรี่ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar 36,5%, Wheat Flour 24%, Palm Oil 16,78%, Salt 0,5%, Strawberry Powder 0,1%

Check เวเฟอร์ชนิดแท่งรสครีมสตอเบอรี่ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go