Is Product of B&M Brick Oven Baked Beans, 4 pk./28 oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED PEA BEANS (WATER, PEA BEANS), SUGAR, MOLASSES, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PORK FAT, SEASONING BLEND (DRIED GARLIC, ONION, SPICES, CARROT, ORANGE PEEL, SPICE EXTRACTIVES)

Check Product of B&M Brick Oven Baked Beans, 4 pk./28 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Product of B&M Brick Oven Baked Beans, 4 pk./28 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Side Dish