Is Product of Heinz Tomato Ketchup (44 oz. bottles, 3 pk.) - [Bulk Savings] Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato concentrate from red ripe tomatoes, distilled vinegar, high fructose corn syrup, corn syrup, salt, spice, onion powder, natural flavoring.

Check Product of Heinz Tomato Ketchup (44 oz. bottles, 3 pk.) - [Bulk Savings] against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Product of Heinz Tomato Ketchup (44 oz. bottles, 3 pk.) - [Bulk Savings] is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping