Is Product of Jamaica Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Paste, Sugar, Stabilizer, Salt, Acetic Acid, Spices, Ascorbic Acid

Check Product of Jamaica against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Product of Jamaica is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGrilling