Is Product Of Kind Crunchy, Kind Crunchy Peanut Butter Protein Bar 12/1.76 oz , Count 12 - / Grab Varieties & Flavors Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Peanut Butter

Check Product Of Kind Crunchy, Kind Crunchy Peanut Butter Protein Bar 12/1.76 oz , Count 12 - / Grab Varieties & Flavors against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Product Of Kind Crunchy, Kind Crunchy Peanut Butter Protein Bar 12/1.76 oz , Count 12 - / Grab Varieties & Flavors is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item