Is Product of Pepperidge Farm Goldfish, 58 oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
enriched wheat flour (flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), cheddar cheese (cultured milk, salt, enzymes), annatto, vegetable oils (canola, sunflower and/or soybean), salt, contains 2% or less of: yeast, sugar, autolyzed yeast extract, paprika, spices, celery, onion powder, monocalcium phosphate, baking soda.
Check Product of Pepperidge Farm Goldfish, 58 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Product of Pepperidge Farm Goldfish, 58 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Product of Pepperidge Farm Goldfish, 58 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


