Is Product Of Pop Rocks, Strawberry, Count 24 (0.33 oz) - Sugar Candy / Grab Varieties & Flavors Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Lactose (Milk Sugar), Corn Syrup, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (Red 40), Processed With Carbon Dioxide
Check Product Of Pop Rocks, Strawberry, Count 24 (0.33 oz) - Sugar Candy / Grab Varieties & Flavors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Product Of Pop Rocks, Strawberry, Count 24 (0.33 oz) - Sugar Candy / Grab Varieties & Flavors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Product Of Pop Rocks, Strawberry, Count 24 (0.33 oz) - Sugar Candy / Grab Varieties & Flavors is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCarbonated
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


