Is Product of Thessaly Barrel Aged Greek Feta Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Greek Feta Pdo Cheese Made With Pasteurised Sheep And Goat's Milk In Brine. Contains Milk.
Check Product of Thessaly Barrel Aged Greek Feta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Product of Thessaly Barrel Aged Greek Feta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Chobani® Original Plain Non-Fat Greek Yogurt
Velveeta Cheese Product Pasteurized Recipe Original - 32 Oz
Fage Total 0% Yogurt Greek Nonfat Strained - 35.3 Oz
About this product
Cheese · Slice, Piece
Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichTopping


