Is Product Of Tic Tac, Mint Orange Pack, Count 12 (1 oz) - Mints / Grab Varieties & Flavors Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Maltodextrin, Tartaric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Rice Starch, Gum Arabic, Magnesium Stearate, Ascorbic Acid, Yellow 6, Carnauba Wax
Check Product Of Tic Tac, Mint Orange Pack, Count 12 (1 oz) - Mints / Grab Varieties & Flavors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Product Of Tic Tac, Mint Orange Pack, Count 12 (1 oz) - Mints / Grab Varieties & Flavors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Product Of Tic Tac, Mint Orange Pack, Count 12 (1 oz) - Mints / Grab Varieties & Flavors is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Bottle
Flavor
MintyCitrus
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


