Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Producto Campesino Cueritos Pickled Pork Skins, Cueritos Pickled Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FULLY COOKED PORK SKIN, BRINE (WATER, ACETIC ACID, SALT), CARROTS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, OREGANO AND PEPPER FLAKES.

Check Producto Campesino Cueritos Pickled Pork Skins, Cueritos Pickled against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Strip

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Wheat Free? Producto Campesino Cueritos Pickled Pork Skins, Cueritos Pickled | Spoonful