Is PRODUCTOS MARIN, SALSA PICANTE HOT SAUCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HABANERO PEPPER, WATER, ONIONS, GARLIC ACETIC ACID, SALT, SPICES (BLACK PEPPER), CITRIC ACID AND SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVE.

Check PRODUCTOS MARIN, SALSA PICANTE HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping