Is PRODUCTOS MARIN, SALSA PICANTE HOT SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HABANERO PEPPER, WATER, ONIONS, GARLIC ACETIC ACID, SALT, SPICES (BLACK PEPPER), CITRIC ACID AND SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVE.
Check PRODUCTOS MARIN, SALSA PICANTE HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRODUCTOS MARIN, SALSA PICANTE HOT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


