Is PRODUCTOS MAYA, PACAYA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(CHAMOEDOREA SP.) PACAYA, VINEGAR, SALT AND PRESERVATIVE SODIUM BENZOATE 0.1%.

Check PRODUCTOS MAYA, PACAYA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Liquid, Piece

Flavor
TangySourSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingSalad